Вторник/Пятница 1 смена

Вторник/Пятница

I смена

группа

занятия

время

педагоги

 

 

 

2-3

Математика

9:15-9:30

Татьяна Геннадьевна

Развитие речи

9:30-9:45

Татьяна Геннадьевна

Творчество

9:45-10:00

Татьяна Геннадьевна

Психология

10:00-10:15

Елена Александровна

Сенсорика

10:15-10:30

Елена  Александровна

Музыка

10:30-10:45

Полина Юрьевна

Спорт

10:45-11:00

Полина Юрьевна

занятия

время

педагоги

 

 

 

3-4

Математика

10:00-10:20

Татьяна Геннадьевна

Развитие речи

10:20-10:40

Татьяна Геннадьевна

Творчество

10:40-11:00

Татьяна Геннадьевна

Психология

11:00-11:20

Елена Александровна

Сенсорика

11:20-11:40

Елена Александровна

Музыка

11:40-12:00

Полина Юрьевна

Спорт

12:00-12:20

Полина Юрьевна

Английский

12:20-12:40

Элла  Викторовна

группа

занятия

время

педагоги

 

 

 

4-5

Математика

10:00-10:20

Елена Николаевна

Развитие речи

10:20-10:40

Елена Николаевна

Английский

10:40-11:00

Элла Викторовна

Музыка

11:00-11:20

Полина Юрьевна

Спорт

11:20-11:40

Полина Юрьевна

Сказкотерапия

11:40-12:00

Елена Александровна

Психология

12:00-12:20

Елена Александровна

Творчество

12:20-12:40

Татьяна Геннадьевна

группа

занятия

время

педагоги

 

 

 

 

5-6

Творчество

11:00-11:20

Татьяна Геннадьевна

Английский

11:20-11:40

Элла Викторовна

Математика

11:40-12:00

Елена Николаевна

Развитие речи

12:00-12:20

Елена Николаевна

Музыка

12:20-12:40

Полина Юрьевна

Спорт

12:40-13:00

Полина Юрьевна

Психология

13:00-13:20

Елена Александровна

Сказкотерапия

13:20-13:40

Елена Александровна

группа

занятия

время

педагоги

 

 

 

6-7

Творчество

12:00-12:20

Татьяна Геннадьевна

Математика

12:20-12:50

Елена Николаевна

Развитие речи

12:50-13:20

Елена Николаевна

Английский

13:20-14:00

Элла Викторовна

Психология

14:00-14:20

Елена Александровна

Музыка

14:20-14:40

Полина Юрьевна

Спорт

14:40-15:00

Полина Юрьевна

группа

занятия

время

педагоги

 

 

4-5

 

 

Математика

11:00-11:20

Елена Николаевна

Развитие речи

11:20-11:40

Елена Николаевна

Творчество

11:40-12:00

Татьяна Геннадьевна

Английский

12:00-12:20

Элла Викторовна

Психология

12:20-12:40

Елена Александровна

Сказкотерапия

12:40-13:00

Елена Александровна

Музыка

13:00-13:20

Полина Юрьевна

Спорт

13:20-13:40

Полина Юрьевна